Login:
Password: 
Lost it?Remember me
Registration / Demo
Home FeedTagsAnalytical reportsSeaNews subscription RusEng
NewsOperational analyticsDiscussionsPhotoreportsPress-releasesVacanciesEvents
Subscribe Bookmarking search  
this list RSS Current list:Events
 
GeographyAll regions
In period07.02.2000 22.06.2017
Specify
Theme
Region
People
Other
Freight
 
» Clear » Vyborg:
 
10 December 2005
15:35seaParticipants
Admiral Makarov State Maritime Academy Technology and Organization of Transportations' faculty Vadim Prokofiev, Professor, Candidate of Technical Science Aldata Solutions Finland Oy Jerry Ketola, Sales Manager, Supply Chain Management Azovtransflotservice JSC Alexey Ragulin, CEO BaltContainer JSC Alexander Korovchenko, Commercial Director Baltic Customs Konstantin Kondrashev, Head of the IT Department Baltic State Academy of Fhishing Fleet Leonid Meiler, Head of Organization of Transportations' Sub-faculty BaltTransService JSC Sergey Polikarpov, Commercial Director Andrey Turba, Director of Samara office Elena Shifrina, Manager of Yaroslavl office Center of transport service, Russian Railways JSC Konstantin Lunev, Deputy Chief Commercial centre, transport and les Vladimir Tsimbal, Director Containersips Saint-Petersburg JSC Dmitry Komov, Deputy Director Convey plus, telecommunication company JSC Ilja Kabanov, CEO Customs Logistics Center JSC Vladimir Tkachev, Director CV-Logistic JSC 1 representative Detsima JSC Andrey Ivanov, Director Domodedovo-Terminal JSC Sergey Zorya, Project Manager Pavel Kajarov, Head of the IS Cargo Handling Group East Line Handling JSC Evgeny Raevsky, Deputy CEO on Cargo Transportation Elcom JSC Anatoly Pribluda, CEO Elena Blohina, Sales Manager Emirates Airline, SCC Branch office Dmitry Salichev, Cargo Manager Russia Escort-Center SPb JSC Sergey Fadeev, Deputy CEO Eurosib SPb - Transport systems JSC Leonid Yusim, IS&T Manager Eurosib, Management Company JSC Alexander Puchkov, Deputy CEO on Customs Eurosib-TEst JSC Andrey Andreev, Head of the Container Department Victor Neelov, Project Manager Konstantin Saburov, Deputy Project Head Alexander Veselov, Technical Director Far-Eastern Shipping Corporation JSC Sergey Kozlov, First Deputy CEO Federal Agency of Railway Transport, NW territorail administration Vitaly Mihno, Director of the Department Konstantin Kosenko, Deputy Head Federal Customs Services Leonid Ukhlinov, Head of the Central IT Department, Doctor of Technical Science Andrey Korovin, Deputy Head of the Central Customs Supervision Department First Container Terminal JSC Alexey Ermolin, IT Director Alexey Sidorenko, Commercial Director Independent expert Nikolay Pinchuk Innovation Logistic Center, Non-profit-making partnership Gennady Zubakov, Chairman of board Intertechport JSC, Saint-Petersburg Sea Port JSC Nikolay Fedorov, CEO Intertrans JSC Sergey Asheulov, Director, Independent Expert Klaipeda stevedoring company KLASCO Gediminas Rubys, Head of the Production Control Department Richardas Jankunas, Chief Technologist Kommersant in Saint-Petersburg JSC Ivan Stupachenko, Correspondent of the Business Department Lenmorniiproject JSC Irina Serova, Senior Specialist Vladimir Izoitko, Senior Specialist on the Warehouse Logistic Natalia Trainina, Senior Specialist Sergey Semenov, Director on Planning and Production Organization Maersk JSC Evgeny Rogachev, CEO, NW region, RF Magnitogorsk Iron and Steel Works JSC Rustam Giniyatullin, Specialist MET Limited Andrey Samoilov, CEO Ministry of Economic Development and Trade, RF Evgeny Drachev, Senior Expert of Transport Conversion and Communication Department Ministry of Transport, RF Sergey Bystrov, Assistant of the Director of the Infrastructure Development and Investment Department Valery Antonov, Head of the Investment Policy Department Modern mechanization research center JSC Alexander Kuznetsov, CEO, Professor Morskoy Express Group Vladimir Shumilov, President Igor Ponomarev, Corporate Customer Service Manager MTzFER-consulting JSC Maxim Kostandi, First Deputy CEO Nikolay Kononihin, Commercial Director Maxim Panin, Deputy Director Christina Kiriy, Junior Marketing Manager Nakhodka Commercial Sea Port JSC Yuri Makogon, Production Director National Container Company JSC Igor Rusu, CEO North-western Customs Administration Alexey Chuplanov, Head of the IT Department, Colonel of the Customs Service Irina Timashkova, Deputy Head of the IT Department, Lieutenant Colonel of the Customs Service Novije Rubezhi, magazine Veronica Pennanen, Publisher Marina Koluyartseva, Director OOCL (Russia) Ltd. Nikolay Popov, CEO Luo Liwei, Manager Nikolay Bykov, Head of the Sales Department Optima eXchange Services JSC Yusev Salama, Head of the Analitical and Marketing Department Orimi-Logistics JSC Anton Khrustalev, CEO OZD, branch of the Russian Railways JSC Sergey Pugachev, Deputy Head of the data-processing center - Head of the information logistic center Sergey Ievlev, Deputy Chief, Transportation Service PETROLESPORT JSC Dmitry Makarevich, Deputy Head of the Container Terminal Evgeny Bashkirov, Deputy Head on the runtime work Andrey Kukushin, Cargo Operations Senior Manager Ilya Vorobiev, Economi Director Igor Ramazanov, IT Consultant Port of Hamburg Dmitry Vasilyev, Head of the representative office, Saint-Petersburg PulkovoCargo Terminal JSC Alexey Sakhno, Head of Sales and Marketing Alexey Sarin, System Administrator Rolis JSC Evgeny Maison, Director Maxim Yakovenko, Development Director Rosmorport State-controlled company Rodion Gryazev Rosmorport, State-controlled company, Vyborg-Vysotsk branch Alexander Nedviga, Director Alexander Kazakov, Deputy Director Saint-Petersburg City Administration Committee for Transport and Transit Policy Natalya Bagaeva, Deputy Chairman Andrey Karpov, Chairman Saint-Petersburg Government Ilya Ivanov, Deputy Chief of the City Economy Management, Chief of the Transport Economics and Communication Department Saint-Petersburg Sea Port JSC Alexey Parhomov, Expert of the Marketing Department Nikolay Bulgakov, Commercial Director Sergey Vishniakov, Strategic Development Director Saint-Petersburg State Architectural-Construction University Olga Popova, Associate Professor Andrey Gorev, Head of Organization of Transportations' Sub-faculty SDI JSC Alexander Yazvitsev, Administrator of storehouses SeaNews JSC Tatiana Polukarova, Director of the FREIGHT Conferences Marina Beloglazova, CEO Erkina Petrova, Project Manager Alexandra Mironova, Conference Specialist Olga Dudij, Project Manager Victoria Mikhailova, Conference Specialist SeaTelecom Irina Suhareva Alexander Nikitin, Development Director Sheremetyevo-Cargo JSC Vladimir Voronin, Deputy CEO SITA INC. Igor Metropolsky, Customers Service Manager Solvo JSC Elena Grebenschikova, CEO Armen Yeritsyan, Head of the Development Department Vladimir Matvienko, Marketing Manager Rimma Trapulenis, Head of the Marketing Department Southern Customs Administration Dmitry Kuzmin, Chief of the IT Department Sovmortrans JSC Vitaly Terekhov, Head of the IT Department Sun Microsystems, Saint-Petersburg office Igor Mavrin, Regional Manager, NW Federal District Natalia Zheleznyh, Head of the Government Authorities Work Department Taganrog Shipyard JSC Sergey Gorodetsky, Head of the Foreign-economic Activity Department Danila Yasnev, Head of the Logistics Department TAMGA JSC Valery Boluchenko, CEO TBA Nederland BV Remmelt Thijs, Project Manager Terminal, Magazine Alexander Smirnov, Editor Trans Logistic Consult JSC Nikolay Gubernatorov, Head of the Transport and Forwarding Department Trans-Business Broker JSC Artur Yamalov, CEO Translogistic JSC Igor Inzhevatov, Manager TransTeleCom Company JSC Svetlana Babushkina, Specialist Sergey Ananko, Head of the Department Igor Dubrovin, Vice-president Boris Kunin, First Vice-president Vladivistok Fishery Sea Port JSC Dmitry Zhulanov, CEO Alexander Mukhin, Deputy CEO on Exploitation Igor Timifeev, Head of IT and Telecommunication Department Vladivostok Commercial Sea Port Vyatcheslav Ekimtsov, IT and Communications Director
Rating: 5408
19 July 2004
12:32seaParticipants
Apaven JSC Dmitriy Vladimirov, Director Autotransservice JSC Vyacheslav Skoropupov, Deputy director Azimut JSC Dmitriy Golev, Director Baltic Container Terminal JSC Alexander Katsman, CEO Baltic customs Ivan Krasulenko, Chief of the Baltic Customs BaltImpEx JSC Dmitriy Krasilnikov, CEO Baltinvest JSC Svetlana Ryasnaya, Deputy CEO BaltMarketConsult OU Tatyana Yeremina, Director BlackSea Lines Natalia Ryzhenkova, Executive editor Business People Economic magazine Marina Titova, Manager of business press department Commersant St.Petersburg Ivan Stupachenko, Correspondent Committee of transport and transit policy under the St.Petersburg Administration Boris Usanov Containerships St.Petersburg JSC Dmitriy Komov, Deputy director Cosmos Luc Van Hemelrijck, Sales manager Delo-Center JSC Roman Antipov, Senior specialist of the development department Economou International Shipping Agency Ltd Alexander Shust, Chief of line and container department of Novorossiysk office Ernst & Young (CIS) Limited Ruslan Vasyutin Maria Klinova, Marketing manager Olga Litvinova, Managing partner of Ernst&Young and EY Law in St.Petersburg Alexey Starygin ESCP-EAP Cyrille Jansem, Opportunity Manager ESTEVE Terminal OU Ullar Raad, Director Euro-Asian international transport and logisics center JSC Sergey Shavzis, CEO of Ural-Container JSC EuroBike-Transit JSC Sergey Lomakin, CEO Eurosib SPb-Transport Systems JSC Alexander Gorodetskiy, Logistic department manager Expert North-West Arkadiy Poddubniy FANTUZZI EURASIA Vadim Gorbachev, Director Far-Eastern Shipping Corporation JSC Sergey Kozlov, Deputy CEO responsible for container lines First Container Terminal JSC Alexey Bezborodov, Deputy commercial director Irina Galtseva Marina Kashirina Alexey Sidorenko, Commercial director Glaverbel JSC Dmitriy Shablygin, Logistics department manager Yevgeniy Scherbakov, Director of logistics department Gudok (newspaper) Dmitriy Grigoryev, Chief of North-Western region correspondent network Hadge SPb JSC Alexander Panyushkin Halogen JSC Andrey Koshurnikov, Engineer of economic relations department Hamburg port St.Petesburg office Dmitriy Vasilyev, Chief of St.Petersburg office Ilot Logistics Center, North-Western information and analytical transport and logistics center Mikhail Pimonenko, Director Ilyichevsk Commercial Sea Port Andrey Kuzmenko, Chief of container terminal Importpischeprom JSC Dmitriy Bolotov, CEO Incotek-Invest JSC Nadezhda Belova, Deputy CEO Alexander Svetlichniy, Deputy CEO Interbalt Maritime Agency OU Dmitriy Shatohin Interfax IA Anna Nazarova, Correspondent IT company.
Rating: 8349
 
2000 - 2017 SeaNews All rights reserved. Publishing or otherwise distributing the information posted is prohibited unless written permission is secured from the publisher. Editors office: editor@seanews.ru
Sales & Advertisement: sales@seanews.ru
Conference Freight.RU: freight@seanews.ru
@Mail.ru
Contacts | Advertising | Subscription | SeaNews subscription | Online srvice | About SeaNews | Editorial note
Saint-Petersburg: +7 (812) 380-3826, +7 (812) 380-3827(fax)
 
E-mail:
addtomyyahoo4 Subscribe in NewsGator Online Add to My AOL Subscribe in Rojo Subscribe with Bloglines Add to netvibes Add to Google

Add in your browser:
Set as Start page Start Add to Favorite Favorite

Add it to social bookmark:
Choose day, month and year in this calendar or ...
 
   
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
  
... set the period